-60%

Modulo Ottico HK-1.25G-20-1310


Modulo Ottico HK-1.25G-20-1310

52,22 130,54 IVA inc

Modulo ottico HikVision Tx 1310nm/1.25G, Rx 1550nm/1.25G, LC, Single Mode e Single Fiber, 20 km, 0-70° C, SFP.

 

COD: Modulo Ottico HK-1.25G-20-1310 Categoria: Tag:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.